ETRIER D'ARBONNE LA FORET
Hippodrome du Grand Parquet, 77300 Fontainebleau
Concours SIF n° 6349 du
Dimanche 18/04/2004
épreuve n° 04 (CSO Club et Ponam
D1P
)
Clt
Cavalier
Club
Équidé
1
MAUD MORIEUX
C E DISTRICT DES PIEUX (50)
GLEN DE L'AUMONT
2
VINCENT HAMMOUCHE
ECURIES DU GRAND COUROY (77)
GATERIE DE ZABOU
3
MARIE MABILLE
C E DISTRICT DES PIEUX (50)
IZMIR DES CHARMES
4
CHARLOTTE STRYPSTEEN
HARAS DES BRULYS (77)
CALLOWAY DU PECH
5
MARION GREMILLET
C E DU PORTAIL ROUGE (42)
GRIMM DUFF
6
CHARLINE SANSON
PONEYLAND DE LUISANT (28)
SILVERLEA HONEY GOLD II
7
PAULINE PASCAL
C E DE LA COTE (01)
IRISH DE GOUTELLON
8
FIONA LANG
INDIVIDUEL
DIXONE D'ENTRAMMES
9
PAULINE LECOCQ
ECURIES D ETRELLES (77)
HALLOWEEN JAZZ
10
EMMANUELLE RIGAUT
ECURIES DU GRAND COUROY (77)
FILKADY ALUINN
11
AGATHE KREMSER
INDIVIDUEL
CHOCOLATE BOX
12
MAXENCE YMONT
HARAS DE BOISEMONT (27)
JOKER DE MONTIEGE
13
PHILIPPINE CROMBACK
ECURIES D ETRELLES (77)
LIGHTSOME LOTUS
14
SAMUEL SUMI
HARAS DES BRULYS (77)
HAVANE DE MAI
15
SARAH MARTINIS
HARAS DES BRULYS (77)
IRISCH DU LYS
16
NOEMIE LEMAIRE
JUMP CLUB (62)
GEODE DU BLEQUIN
17
LAURENE GOUT
ECURIE DU SUD (13)
JACKSON DES MAUVIS
18
TIPHAINE GUENEGOU
INDIVIDUEL
JOYEUSE DU VAL
19
PAULINE LAMURE
ETRIER DU ROUMOIS (27)
ILUZIA DE GARENNE
20
JULIA LAMBERT
A S C DU BAZIN (57)
JASON DE MORLAY
21
AXELLE GROSSIN
C H DE FLERS (61)
FAKIR DES CHAMPS II
22
AMANDINE TAILLARD
ECURIE DU SUD (13)
IRISH DE BEUSEYER
23
OLIVIA RENAUD
C E P C DE MARLY LE ROI (78)
EPINARD
24
MARINE DECORRUEE
TIERCE EQUITATION (49)
IVINE DE NIAFLES
25
CELINE VANCAMBERG
C E P C DE MARLY LE ROI (78)
EPINARD
26
CHARLOTTE NOURRAIN
JUMP CLUB (62)
BEDOUIN DU VILLARD
27
AURELIE OZOUF
ECURIES DU SHET MALIN (77)
CARTOON CAREL
28
LAETITIA TISSIER
HARAS DE BOISEMONT (27)
GINGER DES CHOUANS
29
GAELLE SCALABRE
A S E AIROISE (62)
GAVROCHE DU FORT
30
FABIEN PAWELEC
JUMP CLUB (62)
IOP DE CONCELLE
31
ROMAIN GERBER
DINARD EQUITATION (35)
INES D'ARMOR
32
EUGENIE TOULIN
HARAS DES BRULYS (77)
ISPAHAN DE VAUPER
33
NICOLAS PORTE
JUMPSTARS (91)
JAZZ DE VAUPER
34
CLEMENCE FREDENUCCI
PONEY CLUB LES ETRETS (01)
KENO DE MONTLIEU
35
MAUD ROUCHOUSE
C E DU PORTAIL ROUGE (42)
KEEPING TOM MAHOUD
36
JULIE LACOUR
ECURIES DE CORNOUAILLE (29)
IJINEK AR CRANO
37
ANNE LAURIE BOUVIER
PONEY CLUB LES ETRETS (01)
JEDI DU SOIR
38
MARJOLAINE LE BRIS
JUMPSTARS (91)
HALFPASTONE D'ARBY
39
TRISTAN DEAL
C E DU PORTAIL ROUGE (42)
JUNIOR DES SOURCES
40
JULIA DALLAMANO
INDIVIDUEL
JAZZ DE RHONON
41
MARIE BLAREAU
JUMPSTARS (91)
BONY DE GARENNE
42
BERENGERE SAUVADET
PONEY CLUB DE FLEUREY SUR OUCHE (21)
GARRON DU LOUVEROT
43
MARGUERITE BONNIN
C E DE LA COTE (01)
ETENDARD COPENNE
44
JULIE CONTINSOUZA
PONEY CLUB DES JONCS (45)
FRIGOULETTE
45
LAURENCE KAUFFMANN
E E DU SCHEIDSTEIN (67)
HAWAI DU PREUIL
46
AMBROISE MASSART
PONEY CLUB ET GITE DE VILLERS (51)
ISIS KERHAMONIC
47
OLIVIA MOREL
HARAS DE BORY (78)
KAZAAM DU REUIL
48
SAPHIA EL HABIB
INDIVIDUEL
JOEY DE JAX
49
LAURA PASTRE CHAUVEAU
INDIVIDUEL
ASTER DE CARADEC
50
DIMITRI LECOCQ
ECURIES D ETRELLES (77)
JACKPOT JAZZ
51
DIANA DOMECK
PONEY CLUB DE LARDY - JANVILLE (91)
JASPER DES CHOUANS
52
PAULINE PERROT
ECURIES DE CORNOUAILLE (29)
EVEZYAND AR CRANO
53
JUSTINE DEBARD
PONEY CLUB DE L OKAPI (26)
DIXIE DU CONQUET
54
ANNE CUBIZOLLES
JUMP CLUB (62)
FANIL DE GLAPIGNY
55
OLIVIA RENAUD
C E P C DE MARLY LE ROI (78)
DOUDOUIL DU DYCAL
56
CAROLINE GEVAERT
JUMP CLUB (62)
FLORE TOUSSONNAISE
57
LESLIE PARADIS
MONTGERON EQUITATION (91)
BRIQUET ROYMON
58
DAPHNEE RATZEL
DINARD EQUITATION (35)
JUGEOTE DE FONTENY
59
MAXENCE GUILLEMOT
C E DE LA COTE (01)
JIJI DE LA BRESSE
El.
MARINE BARBET
PONEY CLUB LES ETRETS (01)
HARMONIE CEULAN
El.
ERIKA CHAPUY
C E DU PORTAIL ROUGE (42)
FLEOLE DU PAING
El.
MARJORIE FERON
INDIVIDUEL
KIRIS DES CHENES
El.
KIMBERLEY RICHARDS
INDIVIDUEL
ISKRA DE GARENNE
El.
ELODIE PEROL
C E P Y (78)
KAFE FLEURIE
El.
BENEDICTE MARQUET
TRANGY CAVALETTI (58)
I AM DE SEGURET
El.
CELINE LENFANT
C E BASE LOISIRS DE JABLINES (77)
FLORE DU FAYEL
El.
EMILIE TELL
PONEY CLUB LES ETRETS (01)
FARANDOLE D'AVRIL
El.
SALOME GUIGNARD
INDIVIDUEL
INNEE DE LA BRESSE
El.
NASTASIA GAY
JUMPSTARS (91)
ETOILE DE FLECHIN
El.
MARION RICHAUD
PONEY CLUB DE SEINE PORT (77)
FUNNYBOY DU PREUIL
El.
CAMILLE MENARD
ECURIE DE BALLOY (77)
CESAR LE BEAU
El.
ALBANE KISLER
LA CLEMENTERIE (78)
COAST GUARD
El.
MARION SCHINDLER
C E BASE LOISIRS DE JABLINES (77)
JAZZ DE VILLENEUVE
El.
MARINE DECORRUEE
S H DU VAL D ANJOU (49)
DAVROCAR
El.
CAPUCINE LORION
PONEY CLUB DU VERBOSC (76)
LIBERTE DU SUD
El.
CORALIE GUILMET
PONEY CLUB DE VAUGOUARD (45)
HALTO PEARL
El.
KEVIN PARMENT
MONTGERON EQUITATION (91)
DONEGAL MIKE
El.
SEGOLENE VASSAL
C E DU PORTAIL ROUGE (42)
GUIGNOL EPINETTE
NP
NASTASIA GAY
JUMPSTARS (91)
DAPHNE DU CHARDON
Disq
VIRGINIE TALLEU
JUMP CLUB (62)
ILKADY DU MILON
Disq
FRANCOIS MICHEL
LA CLEMENTERIE (78)
HATTILA D'OSIRIA
Disq
VIRGINIE TALLEU
JUMP CLUB (62)
ELLA DE LHUITRELLE
NP
LARA POSTILLON
HARAS DE BORY (78)
IALOUBET DE FLORYS
NP
CINDY MULLER
EQUIJUMP (57)
BELLAKILAH
NP
JULIE PRUVOT
LE DOMAINE DE SAVEUSE (80)
HASARD DU MESNIL
NP
GUENAELLE MORVAN
JUMP CLUB (62)
HIRA DU LOUISOU
NP
CAMILLE SANDELIN
INDIVIDUEL
HAPPY DE TREGUIER
NP
MORGANE POILVERT
JUMPSTARS (91)
GALIENNY D'HARYNS
NP
ELISE DUBOIS
HARAS DES BRULYS (77)
HIT PARADE DU CHIGNY
NP
SALOME CONCLOIS
ECURIE DES BRUYERES (71)
HILGARRY DE RHONON
NP
ELODIE GIERYGA
INDIVIDUEL
HERMESS DU BARA
Disq
VIRGINIE TALLEU
JUMP CLUB (62)
JOLY BOY
NP
SYNDI RIGAUT
ECURIES DU GRAND COUROY (77)
ORCHID'S JUMELLEA
NP
ANNE LAURIE BOUVIER
PONEY CLUB LES ETRETS (01)
GAINA D'EN HAUT
NP
GAELLE EMERY
PONEY CLUB LES ETRETS (01)
HARASSE DU CRAYE
NP
ALEXIS BADEL
MANEGE BERTILLOT COURGEON (60)
DHARANNE
NP
ANNE HELENE VINCENDON
ECURIES DE CORNOUAILLE (29)
TYCANT ROYAL RIVERS
NP
CATHERINE MATTEVI
C E DU PORTAIL ROUGE (42)
JILL
NP
ELODIE GIERYGA
INDIVIDUEL
JUNKY BOY
NP
MORGANE POILVERT
JUMPSTARS (91)
IDEAL DES CHOUANS